Home
 Mon 05/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Adeline Park, #2 West 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Ritchie Practice     
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 1 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Kilbride Game 8U Girls Larosa   JA 
7:20p 8:20p  >8U > 8U Girls Ritchie Game 8U Girls Johnston   JA 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 2 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Kephart Game 8U Girls Burnham   JA 
Rochester, Brookside - Field # 3 6:15p 7:30p  >10U > 10U Girls Coppini Practice    JC 
Rochester, Marella - Field #5 East 6:15p 7:45p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls O'Keefe Practice    DO 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 6:30p 8:00p  >MURSL> 19U Girls Vandermere Game Rush Henrietta   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Boys Guzetta Game 8U Boys GBennett   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 6:00p 7:00p  >8U >  8U Boys Tawaf Game  8U Boys Beehler   JA 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chili, Black Creek Park #13 7:30p 8:45p  >MURSL> 13U Boys Rebis Game Chili 1   JA 
Chili, Chestnut Ridge South 6:15p 7:30p  >MURSL> 13U Boys Felker Game Chili3   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #4 East 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Moore Game 6U Gillette   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #4 West 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Talone Game 6U Szatkowski   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #6 East 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Stote Game 6U Klotz   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #6 West 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Northrup Game 6U Eastlack   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #7 East 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Boss Game TYKES Marino   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #7 West 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Iafrati Game TYKES Manetta   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field#4 Middle 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Magin Game 6U Johnston   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field#6 Middle 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> Tykes Tyo Game TYKES Borcyk   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field#8 Middle 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Kaid Game TYKES Lavis   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 7:20p 8:20p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Congdon Game 13U Girls Granville    
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 7:15p 8:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Grimes Game Hilton   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 6:15p 7:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Crane Game Hilton2   JA 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Marella - Field #5 West 6:30p 7:30p  >8U >  8U Boys Tawaf Practice  Near fields 4 and 5  HT 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U > 10U Girls Westbrook Game 10U Girls Pikulinski    
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 6 6:15p 7:30p  >MURSL> 16U Girls O'Farrell Game 16U Girls Minarik   JA 
7:30p 8:45p  >MURSL> 16U Girls Haines Game Spencerport   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 6:00p 7:00p  >10U > 10U Girls Coppini Game 10U Girls Allison    
7:20p 8:20p  >10U > 10U Girls Niedzwiecki Game 10U Girls Sce    
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 6:00p 7:00p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Congdon Game 13U Girls Allen    
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 6 6:00p 7:00p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Bennett Game 13U Girls O'Keefe   SB 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 3:00p 4:15p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Allen Practice    JA