Home
 Mon 06/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Adeline Park, #2 East 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Ritchie Practice     
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U > 10U Girls Pikulinski Game 10U Girls Westbrook   JA 
7:20p 8:20p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Bekri Game 10U Boys Grimes   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 7 6:00a 7:15a  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Allen Practice    JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 6:00p 7:00p  >10U > 10U Girls Sce Game 10U Girls Niedzwiecki   FS 
7:20p 8:20p  >10U > 10U Girls Allison Game 10U Girls Coppini    
 Tue 06/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 1 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Johnston Game 8U Girls Kilbride   JA 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 2 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Burnham Game 8U Girls Larosa    
7:20p 8:20p  >8U > 8U Girls Kephart Game 8U Girls Ritchie   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field#8 Middle 6:00p 7:30p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls O'Keefe Practice    DO 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 6:15p 7:30p  >MURSL> 16U Girls Minarik Game 16U Girls Haines   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:00p 7:00p  >8U >  8U Boys Beehler Game  8U Boys Tawaf   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Boys GBennett Game 8U Boys Guzetta   JA 
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Marella - Field #11 East 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Marino Game TYKES Manetta   LG 
Rochester, Marella - Field #11 West 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Boss Game TYKES Kaid   LG 
Rochester, Marella - Field #4 East 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Gillette Game 6U Klotz   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #4 West 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Szatkowski Game 6U Magin   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #6 East 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Eastlack Game 6U Stote   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #6 West 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Johnston Game 6U Talone   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field#4 Middle 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Northrup Game 6U Moore   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field#6 Middle 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Borcyk Game TYKES Lavis   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field#8 Middle 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Iafrati Game Tykes Tyo   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 7:20p 8:20p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Granville Game 13U Girls O'Keefe   BG 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:15p 7:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Chantra Game Sweden   JA 
7:15p 8:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Bekri Game Cobras1   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 6 7:20p 8:20p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Congdon Game 13U Girls Allen   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 7 6:15p 7:25p  >MURSL> 13U Boys Rebis Game Gates   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 6:15p 7:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Grimes Game Cobras2   JA 
7:15p 8:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Crane Game Cobras3   JA 
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 1 6:15p 7:30p  >10U > 10U Girls Coppini Practice    JC 
Rochester, Marella - Field #5 West 6:30p 7:30p  >8U >  8U Boys Tawaf Practice  Near fields 4 and 5  HT 
Rochester, Marella - Field#8 Middle 6:15p 7:45p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls O'Keefe Practice    DO 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 6 7:30p 8:45p  >MURSL> 16U Girls O'Farrell Game Hilton   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 7 6:30p 8:00p  >MURSL> 19U Girls Vandermere Game Hamlin   JA 
 Fri 06/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 6:00p 7:00p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Allen Game 13U Girls Bennett   SB