Home
 Mon 06/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, Sweden Town Park #6A 6:15p 7:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Grimes Game Sweden   JA 
Greece, Grace & Truth Field #5 6:15p 7:30p  >MURSL> 13U Boys Felker Game Cobras4   JA 
Greece, Grace & Truth Field #8 7:15p 8:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Crane Game Cobras1   JA 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 2 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Ritchie Practice     
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 7:20p 8:20p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls O'Keefe Game 13U Girls Allen   DO 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U > 10U Girls Westbrook Game 10U Girls Allison    
7:20p 8:20p  >10U > 10U Girls Coppini Game 10U Girls Sce   FS 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 6:00p 7:00p  >10U > 10U Girls Pikulinski Game 10U Girls Niedzwiecki    
Spencerport, Munn ES, #2 6:15p 7:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Chantra Game Spencerport 1   JA 
7:15p 8:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Bekri Game Spencerport 2   JA 
 Tue 06/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamlin, Hamlin Town Park #3 6:15p 7:30p  >MURSL> 16U Girls O'Farrell Game Hamlin   JA 
Irondequoit, Pinegrove #2 NW 7:10p 8:40p  >MURSL> 19U Girls Vandermere Game Irondequoit   JA 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 1 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Kilbride Game 8U Girls Burnham   JA 
7:20p 8:20p  >8U > 8U Girls Kephart Game 8U Girls Johnston   JA 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 2 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Ritchie Game 8U Girls Larosa   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 6:15p 7:30p  >MURSL> 16U Girls Haines Game Hamlin   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Boys Guzetta Game  8U Boys Beehler   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Boys GBennett Game  8U Boys Tawaf   JA 
 Wed 06/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Grace & Truth Field #3W 6:15p 7:30p  >MURSL> 13U Boys Rebis Game Cobras3   JA 
Kendall, Kendall ES 6:15p 7:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Bekri Game Kendall1   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #11 East 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Lavis Game TYKES Marino   LG 
Rochester, Marella - Field #11 West 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Kaid Game TYKES Borcyk   LG 
Rochester, Marella - Field #4 East 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Klotz Game 6U Eastlack   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #4 West 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Stote Game 6U Szatkowski   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #6 East 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Talone Game 6U Moore   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #6 West 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Johnston Game 6U Gillette   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field#4 Middle 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Magin Game 6U Northrup   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field#6 Middle 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> Tykes Tyo Game TYKES Manetta   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field#8 Middle 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Iafrati Game TYKES Boss   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 7:20p 8:20p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls O'Keefe Game 13U Girls Congdon   DO 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:15p 7:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Chantra Game Hamlin   JA 
7:15p 8:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Crane Game Spencerport 2   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 7 6:15p 7:25p  >MURSL> 13U Boys Felker Game Cobras2   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 6:15p 7:15p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Grimes Game Spencerport 1   JA 
 Thu 06/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 1 6:15p 7:30p  >10U > 10U Girls Coppini Practice    JC 
Rochester, Marella - Field #5 West 6:30p 7:30p  >8U >  8U Boys Tawaf Practice  Near fields 4 and 5  HT 
Rochester, Marella - Field#8 Middle 6:00p 7:30p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls O'Keefe Practice    DO 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 6:15p 7:30p  >MURSL> 16U Girls Minarik Game 16U Girls O'Farrell   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 7 6:00p 7:15p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Allen Practice    JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 5:30p 7:00p  >MURSL> 10U Boys Grimes Practice    LG 
Spencerport, Spencerport HS Field I 6:15p 7:30p  >MURSL> 16U Girls Haines Game Spencerport   JA 
 Fri 06/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 6:00p 7:00p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls O'Keefe Game 13U Girls Granville   BG 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 6 6:00p 7:00p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Allen Game 13U Girls Bennett    
 Sun 06/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, West Ridge - Field # 3 6:00p 7:00p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Congdon Practice    AC