Home
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Adeline Park, #2 West 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Ritchie Practice     
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U > 10U Girls Coppini Game 10U Girls Niedzwiecki   JN 
7:00p 8:00p  >13U Boys> 10U Boys Bekri Game 10U Boys Chantra    
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 7 6:00a 7:15a  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Allen Practice    JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 6:00p 7:00p  >10U > 10U Girls Sce Game 10U Girls Westbrook   FS 
7:20p 8:20p  >10U > 10U Girls Allison Game 10U Girls Pikulinski    
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 1 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Kilbride Game 8U Girls Ritchie   JA 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 2 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > 8U Girls Larosa Game 8U Girls Kephart   JA 
7:20p 8:20p  >8U > 8U Girls Burnham Game 8U Girls Johnston   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field#8 Middle 6:00p 7:30p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls O'Keefe Practice    DO 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 6:15p 7:30p  >13U Boys> 16U Girls Haines Game 16U Girls Minarik   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:00p 7:00p  >8U >  8U Boys Tawaf Game 8U Boys GBennett   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 6:00p 7:00p  >8U >  8U Boys Beehler Game 8U Boys Guzetta   JA 
Rochester, TSE Field #14 6:30p 8:00p  >13U Boys> 19U Girls Vandermere Game Spencerport   JA 
Spencerport, Spencerport HS Field H 6:15p 7:30p  >13U Boys> 16U Girls O'Farrell Game Spencerport Short notice. Sorry. Scott Leach  SL 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 7:20p 8:20p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Granville Game 13U Girls Bennett   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:15p 7:15p  >13U Boys> 10U Boys Chantra Game 10U Boys Crane   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 7 6:15p 7:25p  >13U Boys> 13U Boys Rebis Game Chili2   JA 
7:30p 8:40p  >13U Boys> 13U Boys Felker Game Sweden   JA 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamlin, Hamlin Town Park #3 6:15p 7:30p  >13U Boys> 16U Girls Haines Game Hamlin   JA 
Rochester, Adeline Park - Field # 1 6:15p 7:30p  >10U > 10U Girls Coppini Practice    JC 
Rochester, Marella - Field#8 Middle 6:00p 7:30p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls O'Keefe Practice    DO 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 6:15p 7:30p  >13U Boys> 16U Girls Minarik Game Hilton   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park -Field # 11 5:30p 7:00p  >13U Boys> 10U Boys Grimes Practice    LG 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Adeline Park, #2 West 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Kaid Game Tykes Tyo   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #11 East 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Borcyk Game TYKES Marino   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #11 West 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Iafrati Game TYKES Lavis   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #4 East 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Klotz Game 6U Talone   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #4 West 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Szatkowski Game 6U Northrup   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #6 East 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Johnston Game 6U Stote   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #6 West 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Eastlack Game 6U Moore   JA 
Rochester, Marella - Field #7 East 6:00p 7:00p  >Tykes> TYKES Boss Game TYKES Manetta   LG 
Rochester, Marella - Field#4 Middle 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coed> 6U Magin Game 6U Gillette   JA 
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 4 7:20p 8:20p  >13U Girls> 13U Girls Granville Game 13U Girls Congdon    
Rochester, Marella Park - Field # 5 6:00p 7:00p  >8U >  8U Boys Beehler Game 8U Boys GBennett   JA